Id. The opinion concluded that"[tlhis resolution appears.to make the Committee an advisory body only,without power to supervise or control public business." Id. Because of"the absence of facts showin i,-hat r:its the Committee is more than an advisory body," the attorney general was unable to "say th meetings are required to be open by the Open Meetings Act" Id. The Evaluation Committee,which contains less than a quorum of the commissioners':c ur""‘ is not itself a"commissioners court"for purposes of section 551.001(3)(B)of the statute. Ncrr is it obvious that it may properly be classified as "a deliberative body that has rulemaking or ouasi- judicial power and that is classified as a department,agency,or political subdivision of a county" within the meaning of section 551.001(3)(D).